Carl Lafite
(Wien 1830-1900) Motiv aus Traunkirchen, signiert C. Lafite, Aquarell auf Kartn, 20 x 26 cm, Passep., gerahmt, gebräunt,(Hu)
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
28.06.2012 - 15:00
EUR 475.-
EUR 350.-
Carl Lafite
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and Paintings |
Date: | 28.06.2012 - 15:00 |
Exhibition: | 22.06. - 28.06.2012 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT